Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209795

209795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/8co5xft2o4f569xntrpmr100r4mikwgz.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a multifunctional building consisting of 2 commercial office buildings and 3 serviced residential buildings with studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. With elegant interiors and high-quality finishes, residential buildings offer the perfect balance of form and functionality. The complex has a restaurant, a cozy cafe, a modern gym, a swimming pool and a kindergarten for office staff and residents, as well as parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in the business district, offering stunning views of the city and the sea. Located close to the highway, the complex offers easy access to key Limassol destinations. In just a few minutes you can reach the lively city center, where there is a rich selection of cultural, restaurant and shopping establishments. In addition, there are several prestigious private schools nearby.

Read more
Object
№209795
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:00
209795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac1/1088_820_2/58z8t9qe3st3dps4knqg0r6wkt1f2774.jpeg
№ 210706
Total area: 265 m2
1 002 000 EUR+VAT
3 781 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209798
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
№ 208973
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
№ 207285
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
Interesting