Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209788

209788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1920_1080_2/wl2zlytld4f4dfn9jpu3ep87cpo67ilo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia village, Limassol. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen-living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is also a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:01
209788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting