Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209759

209759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f86/1920_1080_2/kfd8e1cs3g0nf2myiuwx3fzomklg15u8.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment features premium finishes, high ceilings of over 3 meters, full-height sliding aluminum doors and modern atmospheric lighting at the entrance. The apartment has a central VRV air conditioning system, electric vehicle charging, a video intercom with facial recognition, and an energy-efficient boiler with a heat pump. Additionally, an interior design consultation is offered. Residents of the complex can use the sauna, swimming pool, gym and remote work area. The complex is conveniently located: within walking distance of schools (10 minutes), supermarket (12 minutes), Kolonakiu street with shops (4 minutes), and the beach and motorway can be reached in just 3 minutes. Limassol Marina is an 11—minute drive away. This apartment is an excellent solution for a comfortable life and a profitable investment in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№209759
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:23
209759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1088_820_2/s2fdw39oxw7u3140z9re1f74v7qioz99.jpg
№ 208688
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208335
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
888 000 EUR+VAT
7 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/t9yc2brzsjz69ucn2t296sf1bq6s9rsa.jpg
№ 94190
Plot with building permit!
Total area: 760 m2
Plot Size: 1269 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2