Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209553

209553
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e0/ayt29v8wzf33nqplu8yrx5dsez8itx1f.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209553
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:57
209553
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/w0e4nffd2ljo1s8me741ow5kob21rt9p.jpg
№ 185810
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
757 000 EUR+VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cff/1088_820_2/7qoblmgm8c4av4u56d6lez6fuqx8ric1.jpg
№ 109318
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 359 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 019 EUR/m2
Interesting