Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209458

209458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3a/wyjtw73smxme27wkweex5g2y0j1cx1mm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Two full bedrooms and an additional room that can be used as a study, dressing room or guest bedroom. Convenient location close to shops, cafes and main transport routes. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment. Quiet area, well-developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№209458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:36
209458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8d/1088_820_2/qgdr4i9s31vyexf0s0qchfx79s3zg455.jpg
№ 211841
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e39/0f6sup9g5dlr08us8c031tlltpysm2xx.jpg
№ 209264
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/wzr7ivd6toq78f8f876sqtzft2kslk90.jpg
№ 203603
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/50qnh9mdfmrv5d3z1trqaa5d3uoy7sx3.jpg
№ 197993
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 315 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2