Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209442

209442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a8/1tgd6jkpglvj3nwkf70sn1ue5ub3b418.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment is distinguished by its architectural elegance and practical comfort, which makes it an excellent choice for families. A private parking space and an individual storage room are provided for residents, and individual apartments have access to the roof garden. The project is focused on sustainable development and is equipped with solar panels to increase energy efficiency. The convenient location near the center of Nicosia, universities, restaurants and cultural sites makes this apartment attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209442
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 885 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:18
209442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/8zwpb80e3g368lo8fa5ipofihamaz13j.jpeg
№ 212347
For Rent: 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Archangelos, Nicosia
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/xyjzqe9t94s5ze146bv2c4hn5mcii2q7.jpg
№ 207907
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
№ 202883
Plot Size: 529 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/kydrrn9mp9blu5m53s3eqnzkwhtgz0m0.jpg
№ 190608
Plot Size: 563 m2
169 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2