Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209212

209212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2b/5dxka5eokg9hhkbojxmyuy6yvijbbeqy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3+1 bedroom house for sale with beautiful panoramic views in the area of Psematismenos, Limassol within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of 24 houses. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The house has an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as an office. There is a spacious courtyard with a private pool. Energy efficiency class A. There is a parking space for the car.

The house is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№209212
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
428 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
2026-06-10T22:30
209212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
New
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/6y450mlj4uaylcs8g8dh6duvoc8yj13i.jpg
№ 209887
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 198477
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f8/1088_820_2/mkasavlo9vju4mbi2f2v0613jz6kl80d.JPG
№ 96602
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR
13 613 EUR/m2