Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209207

209207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f5/0qt99tbirvhe6dago5ku2qmx30w3mxph.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to all necessary infrastructure.

The residential complex offers the perfect balance between urban life and modern comfort. Nearby there are schools, shops, restaurants, supermarkets and public transport stops, which makes daily life convenient and comfortable. Each apartment has spacious verandas and balconies, and also includes a covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for living. Preparations are also provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The complex is built in accordance with Class A energy efficiency standards, which provides good thermal insulation and reduces energy costs. Due to the quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both a comfortable stay and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№209207
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
212 000 EUR + VAT
1 696 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:53
209207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2