Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208755

208755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/123/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№208755
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
328 000 EUR + VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
338 000 EUR
2026-06-17T01:22
208755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/4m8vbikfdol8j5ldcwweb8caz26wmau2.jpg
№ 213201
Plot Size: 335 m2
1 100 000 EUR
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/iqqvpaeask2ziu2zj7cru32rc9k066rz.jpg
№ 208393
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/7jgk3dz3jnbuu5jwztnrw09qvdh7f9aa.jpg
№ 202065
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
428 000 EUR+VAT
3 891 EUR/m2
Interesting