Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208753

208753
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/167/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№208753
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
321 500 EUR + VAT
2 820 EUR/m2
337 500 EUR
2026-06-13T15:24
208753
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210167
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00e/1088_820_2/k85c0zcg5kcoetkubr0gq2zs2q1icyl4.jpeg
№ 202912
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/chg3qxjdntqw0tiyfuocdqodhyxo2t28.jpg
№ 199815
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/535/1088_820_2/h1j26cf2qintpaj0qld7hm3sua5d5kik.jpg
№ 198799
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
Interesting