Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208731

208731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6d/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№208731
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
291 500 EUR + VAT
2 295 EUR/m2
327 500 EUR
2026-06-13T15:54
208731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/nbqoz1ug410u420qssbtk25505qkjkql.jpeg
№ 212256
New apartment without VAT!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
№ 205093
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting