Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 208705

208705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cd/nyig1dvsft1ltbi4r2l767fd3t3lapky.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia in a gated complex. All rooms have air conditioning. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. The building is located close to all amenities, the city center and the highway. The functional design and quality of construction make the project ideal for both living and investment. The apartment has a roof terrace.

Read more
Object
№208705
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
262 500 EUR
1 326 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:31
208705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218320
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217484
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
Interesting