Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208697

208697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89b/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia, which is conveniently located, providing easy access to both the central parts of the area and the universities. The distinctive and functional design combined with the guaranteed quality of construction make this house an ideal investment opportunity and provide the opportunity to purchase an exceptional living space. Additional project features: energy efficiency class A, thermal insulation system, aluminum thermal insulation frames, video intercom system, covered parking spaces, excellent quality materials, guaranteed construction quality, modern design and architecture.

Read more
Object
№208697
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 000 EUR + VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:11
208697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/xhugoiutgouqhl8xwnnbdb2z7bbp2na3.jpg
№ 216660
Each apartment features underfloor heating and a photovoltaic system
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/pj4eb841gtoguey4mr330sme6tyvyi3z.jpeg
№ 215955
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2