Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208688

208688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78d/s2fdw39oxw7u3140z9re1f74v7qioz99.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building fully complies with EU earthquake resistance standards, ensuring a high level of safety. The complex is built using advanced European materials. Each apartment is equipped with a solar panel system for heating water. Entrance to the territory is carried out through an automatic gate with remote control. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space.

Read more
Object
№208688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:59
208688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 208295
Plot Size: 627 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/foigwzk8bz8794dn3g9w6w93t6haaq7z.jpg
№ 195060
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e33/1088_820_2/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
№ 193371
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/96a/1088_820_2/m7madpbx63ex9qgv18tzx1whrq81t4ui.JPG
№ 168522
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting