Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 208664

208664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/049/cax2aajczcvj1ojwsr00li623wzkj57o.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A complex of separate residences with 3 bedroom villas in a beautiful modern design. Located in the prestigious residential area of Geroskipou-Agia Marinouda, Paphos. Just a 5-minute walk from the most popular sandy beach of Paphos and the city center, easy access to Limassol Highway and Elea Golf Course. All facilities are within walking distance, including a supermarket, kiosks, cafes, bakeries, butcher shop, golf course and more. Key Features: Quiet residential area. Materials of your choice. Walking distance to amenities. Spacious living areas and verandas. Additional swimming pool. Energy certificate A. Alarm system. Barbecue. Built-in wardrobes. Covered parking. Double glazing. Garden. Mountain and sea views. Underfloor heating (optional). VRV (optional).

Read more
Object
№208664
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:49
208664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting