Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №83559

83559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84a/gq999sohx1xns819n39151404r050wbr.jpg
Description:

Office for rent in the city center of Limassol. ? private offices, large reception, parking.

Read more
Object
№83559
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
265 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
4 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:38
83559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3999 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/2on3wipxc05lu3e1dmicncxduh9q8v0m.jpg
№ 212637
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/62blc6oclqtd2p0jk9tl4c4rgszzomzq.jpg
№ 200565
The whole building
Total area: 636 m2
2 500 000 EUR
3 931 EUR/m2
Interesting