Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208440

208440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex within walking distance to the sea in Neapolis, Limassol. There are only eight 3-bedroom apartments in the building. All apartments will be fully ready to move in, Underfloor heating, air conditioners, lamps, household appliances, furniture. The complex has a swimming pool, GYM, sauna. The area of the apartments is 120 m2 covered, and 30 m2 of verandas. Underground parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№208440
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
984 000 EUR + VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:24
208440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99e/1088_820_2/n3tw2as5zni91lid1yvcv41plvivliju.jpeg
№ 212183
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1088_820_2/m6ysq3upq7xmndtjt5w98qjwhbul0v7k.jpg
№ 210253
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 166 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/002eetyjgawx70hhniw970nmamalk4c0.jpg
№ 201909
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/euz7m6oskz7a8mfc93excusnifxiwzlf.jpeg
№ 193764
Total area: 275 m2
5 500 EUR+VAT
20 EUR/m2
6 500 EUR
Interesting