Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208398

208398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/933/1920_1080_2/6a5vfx2t76rwcppcdqkc3p48dn8bsl3p.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartments are located in a new premium residential complex that combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center.

The apartment is made using modern technologies and high-quality materials that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of class A. The apartment has a Smart Home system that allows you to control the lighting and hot water temperature via a phone, an air conditioning system, a modern kitchen and high-quality plumbing are installed.

The bathrooms have underfloor heating, heated towel rails and modern suspended plumbing, creating additional comfort. The spacious roof terrace is an ideal place to relax and enjoy the Mediterranean climate.

The complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Larnaca — close to Salt Lake, Metropolis Mall, Mackenzie beach and the city center, which makes this penthouse an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208398
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:02
208398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Interesting