Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208378

208378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c3/adeq5ujwk210xllnljippq4q2mdv1wi5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a newly built complex located in the prestigious area of Metropollis Mall, Larnaca. The unique accommodation offers comfort and luxury, including 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 elegant bathrooms. The interiors are made using the highest quality materials, providing a luxurious feel and aesthetic appeal. A covered balcony of 12 m2 and a well-maintained roof garden of 48 m2 offer a unique opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. Eco-friendly solar panels provide energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Covered parking with an electric car charger provides convenience and care for the environment. In addition, there is a storage room for convenient storage. An additional level of security is provided by the videophone system, ensuring peace of mind and comfort for residents.

Read more
Object
№208378
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:49
208378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting