Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 86624

86624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d2/mrc5v6w9718gokdy0pkd1gjdygpl3s09.jpg
910
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a large plot of land for build Villa in most exclusive area of Limassol, Agios Athanasios. The advantage of the site's panoramic views of the sea and mountains, close to the beach. Accompanied by all the documents for construction.

Read more
Object
№86624
Type:
Land
Total area:
1270 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
1 575 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:05
86624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3932 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8db/1088_820_2/mhnb213mnsaujx2fx7mmi30rybhk8nrh.jpg
№ 209879
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206930
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/7qiv3hu8s6inzdencdc3t5gdyoscl9ce.jpeg
№ 203586
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/nz3ht6ncv8b4u2wda0a2k4hjlo6mhlk1.jpg
№ 197362
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
Interesting