Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208358

208358
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dab/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208358
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 124 000 EUR + VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:50
208358
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/adeq5ujwk210xllnljippq4q2mdv1wi5.jpg
№ 208378
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
№ 204775
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ce/tj69lhs317hgigo6avrh0gfz2swqliij.jpeg
№ 193567
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 500 EUR+VAT
1 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/03zsweepkmxv70ahsh3xhygmmehxc72m.jpg
№ 164467
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
358 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
Interesting