Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 208295

208295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with a sea view in an excellent and quiet location in Germasogeia, Paniotis area. It is located at a distance of 700 meters north of Nicosia-Limassol motorway. The property has rectangular shape, sloping surface and 25 meters frontage on a public road. Building density is 60%, coverage coefficient – 35%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№208295
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
627 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
670 000 EUR + VAT
1 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:58
208295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Interesting