Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208106

208106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f9/1ug9zi9dgiddpoho6msbf0031t721i5g.JPG
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic sea and mountain views
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№208106
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
252 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
34
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 700 000 EUR + VAT
16 332 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:54
208106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/815/1088_820_2/9xee033o3xaera1o665zq2yr9uvwgkj1.jpg
№ 190240
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
445 000 EUR
Interesting