Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208023

208023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/270/nvcxjjckyeqyewus3e03spkdrqf0okwu.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy apartment located in one of the most popular areas of the city - Germasogeia, Limassol. The gated complex is designed using the best high-quality materials and high standards of finishing, where premium aesthetics are combined with increased comfort and functionality. The apartment offers panoramic mountain views, Residents will be able to enjoy the luxury of spacious living rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows that allow natural light to penetrate into the space, making the stay as comfortable as possible. Warm water floors, VRV-conditioning. The complex will have a communal swimming pool, gym and indoor parking for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№208023
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
6 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:50
208023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17850 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
New
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/u1ja7tflmz7vdqp89ztczy1jkaga2agr.jpeg
№ 217017
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
Interesting