Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207976

207976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5b/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Larnaca, Livadia district. The modern design and comfortable layout include a living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms, and verandas. At the initial stage of construction, it is possible to adjust the interior layout of the apartment and select decorative elements. Each apartment in the complex has a private parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in a prestigious area, urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№207976
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
2026-06-23T16:16
207976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 193350
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/10likmig7fn792q1b5dn6mffq2a05csu.jpg
№ 185027
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 288 000 EUR+VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 180975
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
243 000 EUR
Interesting