Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207886

207886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1920_1080_2/29tnsmjv58syckk3ysq45ewkmrr86oey.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. Each apartment in the complex is designed in a modern style to offer a comfortable and spacious environment. The open-plan kitchens and living rooms, combined with large covered verandas, provide a comfortable living environment. High-quality finishes have been completed: high-end kitchens and bathrooms. Double glazing and video intercom are installed. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. Each apartment has a private covered parking and a storage room.

The complex is located in a central but quiet area, while providing easy access to the beach, the Nicosia-Limassol motorway, the city center and the Larnaca Airport. The beach is 3 minutes away, the Larnaca -Limassol highway is only 2 minutes away, the Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes away, the school is 5 minutes away, shopping malls are less than 5 minutes away. It is an ideal place for families, youth and couples, as well as for professionals.

Read more
Object
№207886
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:39
207886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3b/1088_820_2/hmhyjy873intzfo4oj5ygdqlpd33kevn.jpg
№ 208036
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cb/1088_820_2/n177ape3mfa4vfoj61vsiko3vd6hwknd.jpg
№ 186493
Total area: 388 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/s85ma9fuzqhdif5bh7roti1muxn4pzg3.JPG
№ 149998
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
975 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Interesting