Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207741

207741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73d/h7vd6xhc0f1isdvbgee7t6yhwc8qpr8y.jpeg
68
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for the construction of villas in the tourist area of Oroklini, Larnaca is for sale. The site is suitable for the construction of buildings up to 2 floors, height of 8.3 meters with a building density of 35 and a coverage factor of 20%. Communications are connected. All necessary infrastructure is nearby. The beach is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207741
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1440 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Zone:
H5a
Building percentage:
35
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR + VAT
521 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:12
207741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
720 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216854
A new incredible project
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
Interesting