Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207740

207740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73e/clzo674f65rv3rkxtz5kgd16edgst2nt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex in Faneromeni, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

The apartments are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. It has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
2026-06-15T12:05
207740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1088_820_2/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
№ 197123
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
Interesting