Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207713

207713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64b/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the popular Mackenzie area. The project consists of fifteen apartments with two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the first four floors. The fifth floor of the project is an apartment with two bedrooms and three bathrooms, each with spacious covered and open balconies. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and cozy bedrooms. Finishing materials and premium plumbing. Direct access to Mackenzie's best Blue flag beaches, famous taverns, restaurants and bars. Beautiful panoramic sea view.

Read more
Object
№207713
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
2026-06-21T03:12
207713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/bzk8jyf7qomwdmkgu3o9wyci083abf3v.jpg
№ 213610
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201348
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/vurwtdkzykn1gtstatkhjumrnozw2e2i.jpg
№ 200564
Total area: 1600 m2
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/73gm2u195fi1gcuvxkyofibz8slkxrtt.jpeg
№ 178947
50% stake in Turnkey Business
ROI (rent): 12.9%
2 200 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
Interesting