Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207713

207713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64b/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the popular Mackenzie area. The project consists of fifteen apartments with two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the first four floors. The fifth floor of the project is an apartment with two bedrooms and three bathrooms, each with spacious covered and open balconies. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and cozy bedrooms. Finishing materials and premium plumbing. Direct access to Mackenzie's best Blue flag beaches, famous taverns, restaurants and bars. Beautiful panoramic sea view.

Read more
Object
№207713
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
2026-06-16T13:11
207713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200877
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
154 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
165 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd1/1088_820_2/l0jssfpwfmdomjbhmwyz8risa9hamvd8.jpeg
№ 193049
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/avszitete4vfswq7nsip7zazf62omg24.JPG
№ 166286
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
Interesting