Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207462

207462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/aa7/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in lively Aradippou, Larnaca — a fresh and stylish lifestyle created for comfort and convenience. 15 modern apartments with 2-3 bedrooms. Features include: modern architecture, spacious balconies, private parking and storage room, secure entrance, high-quality finishes, landscaped outdoor spaces. Excellent location: 2 minutes to the highway, 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca, 12 minutes to the airport, 200 m to a supermarket, 300 m to a primary school, 1 km to a sports club. OFF PLAN.

Read more
Object
№207462
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:20
207462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/xvxr002b1z40f3iwhheeivnmt3gd1kvc.jpg
№ 185056
Total area: 226 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 588 EUR/m2
Interesting