Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 207442

207442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1920_1080_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new project in Pegeia, Pafos. The residence will have Energy Efficiency Class A. A large courtyard with a swimming pool and garden. Quiet area. Located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Split air conditioning systems are included in the bedrooms and in the living/dining room, including wiring, drainage and piping in accordance with EU standards. There is a parking space.

Read more
Object
№207442
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
411 m2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:43
207442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
№ 199781
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/n8sya3qp9cmmsht9yv21xw12pxklk3y9.jpg
№ 196369
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d43/1088_820_2/g6idi4bg7hjcc6cna4i1m3f5gdxyt2cr.jpg
№ 185055
Total area: 230 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 457 EUR/m2
Interesting