Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 207428

207428
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1920_1080_2/jwr2bbcfv6tme8z6v7y2jyb7a3cvx0gs.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with garden for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool.

Exotic banana plantations grow around Kissonerga, and the picturesque hills offer wonderful views of the Mediterranean Sea. There are shops, mini-hotels, eateries and cafes on the main street. There is a stadium and a horse riding center in the village, and you can rent a yacht at the yacht club and take a walk along the coast.

Read more
Object
№207428
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:45
207428
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6172 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/y79mh22in7thoz5sz51d5fxdotti5np1.jpeg
№ 210325
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1088_820_2/h4gefxn0vh9rv8tcelooe8wwe3x8pyhg.jpg
№ 168172
Ready to start renovation
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/2rlwyry7ouu4i0akgwgmoo7q2cou43wy.jpg
№ 107357
Ultramodern office
ROI (rent): 8%
15 000 000 EUR
4 601 EUR/m2
Interesting