Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206447

206447
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72f/kkhal16qi4sb37fa4cniesch76aiv15s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№206447
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:46
206447
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa8/vt7xri22t74afalv030k5sv7wzs3vw4e.jpeg
№ 208276
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/ogc5026qy883swunzeeume57g9v0abl5.jpeg
№ 205492
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/353/1088_820_2/fzi6vd3mnfuj0wn4u32azbo91vxx9foo.jpg
№ 192898
Plot Size: 25284 m2
480 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
680 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/ebdzee56clncr00v8cqkmxx41qsnlpq7.jpg
№ 174104
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
Interesting