Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207174

207174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f59/cqc1hiph421i4b4c2x9srku38uzmxr8o.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in a residential area of the village of Vavla, near the main road of the village. With access to electricity. 30 minutes drive from Limassol and 30 minutes from Larnaca. The site falls within the H3 planning area with a building density of 60%, 35% coverage, 2 floors, 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№207174
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3345 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
149 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:30
207174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/5r179k1x4oxeyqghglsdrsjqoilc345x.jpg
№ 216092
Total area: 614 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
7 072 500 EUR+VAT
11 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/2d3f9jhpygdc2hfw0f5gpk03mwmt9hdu.jpg
№ 215830
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
1 794 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f95/1088_820_2/2bx4qqi9ac3w8yne1as07bfzr1e5kogt.jpeg
№ 211027
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 902 EUR/m2