Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207142

207142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/222/j0iz2zc9kgrf5hpuggkxl4f1esl3zti8.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Spacious 3 bedroom villa for sale with stunning sea views in Agia Marinouda area, Paphos next to ELEA GOLF and just 5 minutes from the most popular sandy beach of Paphos and the city center, easy access to Limassol Highway and Elea Golf Club. Suitable for discerning buyers. The villa has external thermal insulation, high-quality finishes, a water pressure system, a solar heater, a VRV system, suspended ceilings and underfloor heating. The house has a modern design. It is possible to install photovoltaic systems and charging for an electric vehicle. There is a covered veranda of 25 m2. There is a rooftop garden with a beautiful view of the sea. The plot has a barbecue area with an outdoor shower and a swimming pool. All amenities are within a short drive, including a supermarket, kiosks, coffee shops, bakeries and a golf course.

Read more
Object
№207142
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
699 000 EUR + VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:15
207142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/kolek1f9bs35m7albius2cl25w29ru3m.jpg
№ 201191
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3392 m2
7 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
9 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1088_820_2/1cvoow7pn0hndjxnfo0fpcdp39emysvk.jpg
№ 120637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78a/1088_820_2/sh5mcw4ik3cgntpvfh1j2nnncj53rtvd.jpeg
№ 73148
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 945 m2
2 500 000 EUR
6 579 EUR/m2
Interesting