Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207119

207119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6c/xjiugoau2lgqx57wvorew7xiu2969qte.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Platy, Nicosia. This is an exclusive three-storey residential building designed for those who appreciate innovation and warmth. There are seven carefully designed apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each of which is a perfect combination of style and functionality. Each floor is carefully designed to provide both space and functionality. Located in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia, you can enjoy the perfect combination of quiet living and urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№207119
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:25
207119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9ad/1088_820_2/mzv1087qxkt1xgv54gvghrm5zz667iel.jpeg
№ 193394
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/ive5r6hgwi1cm0fxm5lsf2fhhmk4coo7.jpg
№ 160663
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 552 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
3 775 EUR/m2
Interesting