Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207039

207039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d12/t06r0wtb8lik5di7en7gm95bi4o5t7y8.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in one of the prestigious areas of Limassol, in the Germasogeia Green Area, Limassol.Easy access to the highway. The complex is located between the Germasogeia circle and Agios Athanasios. Separate kitchen. The VRV in the living room and the air conditioning in the bedrooms are wired. There is wiring for underfloor heating. Covered area of 103 m2, covered veranda of 17 m2, roof garden of 51 m2. The complex is located on a hill, in a beautiful location with panoramic views. This gated residential complex consists of 4 two-storey blocks, each connected to a magnificent swimming pool with a sun terrace and a playground, so that both residents and guests can enjoy a spacious and welcoming atmosphere. Designed with convenience in mind, this gated residential complex consists of spacious 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with the possibility of using private gardens or roof terraces, as well as underground parking and storage rooms for each apartment. The exterior of the buildings combines a combination of concrete surfaces and high-pressure laminate (HPL) panels that perfectly mimic the warmth of wood.

Read more
Object
№207039
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:41
207039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
Interesting