Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 207024

207024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/kdlmrpum125vgsztpr18iigxeavhwkel.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia — a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a modern residential building built according to European standards using high-quality materials and earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete construction. The apartment offers a functional layout, high-quality finishes, ceramic tiles in the living areas, as well as laminated cabinets and doors. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heater and a water supply system with a water tank are installed. There are also connections for air conditioning. The complex is equipped with an elevator, parking and well-maintained common areas, providing a comfortable and convenient life in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№207024
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:12
207024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2