Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 206989

206989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/048/ib53fxuhhim3dzmuzm535br7wn5mqfl7.jpg
70
Commercial - residential plots
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 2 adjunct corner plots with an old house in Apostolos Andreas area, Limassol. The plots are situated on the Pafou street, at the distance 240 meters from Omonias avenue and 1700 meters from new port. They have square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 90 meters. They falls into 2 planning zone: one falls in Ka4 with building density — 120%, coverage — 50%, 3 floors, maximum height — 13.5 meters another in Εβ4 with building density — 140%, coverage — 50%, 4 floors, maximum height — 17 meters.

Read more
Object
№206989
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1046 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Zone:
Εβ4, Ka4
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 785 000 EUR
1 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:47
206989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/wy7fzrf1swvx6a9ykidos1sv6ycjqyhs.jpg
№ 199012
Plot Size: 752 m2
700 000 EUR
931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ac/1088_820_2/xhp6xn3dyxfb3h2lsu8jen524axhanqt.jpg
№ 160122
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR
4 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/ppyjldiy8ohquqdbns6i4jr9pa33g6ql.jpg
№ 75102
Plot Size: 3302 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
85 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f92/1088_820_2/ff5a746yjoj7y32g2az1l9zemkeva2ks.jpeg
№ 59504
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
3 988 EUR/m2