Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206906

206906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e1/x5lmdoome4z5z0s1yughpc4s1ydefhya.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a new complex. The project is ideally located on the highest hill in the village of Pissouri, overlooking the bay and one of the best beaches on the island. This amazing complex is located between Paphos and Limassol, next to the Century Pissouri National Park, a great pride and national treasure of Cyprus. The project consists of 25 two- and three-bedroom villas, and 13 two- and three-bedroom bungalows. All apartments have an open-plan living room, dining room and comfortable kitchens. In addition, each plot is equipped with a separate private swimming pool surrounded by greenery and a place to relax. The architecture of the houses combines traditional Cypriot architecture and modern design - there is a partial exterior stone finish and ultramodern ideas of interior and exterior decoration. Many of the buildings here are built of natural stone. Nearby there are government offices, banks, small shops, restaurants and bars. The central square is a favorite place of locals and tourists. Columbia Beach Resort Hotel (5 stars) is located in the immediate vicinity of the bay, offers all kinds of sports, the use of conference rooms, a fitness club.

Read more
Object
№206906
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
571 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
541 000 EUR + VAT
4 007 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:03
206906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03b/1088_820_2/k74m0ctqbhyhezk5t5lur5n8tl82uqrb.jpeg
№ 207985
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
Interesting