Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 164377

164377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/247/ow3ovmfq63jrxvi3dvn6h2jx9o01fbdi.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house of 178 m2 on a plot of 268 m2 in the area of Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The house includes 3 bedrooms, bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, balconies and a relaxation area by the pool, as well as 2 parking spaces. The house is furnished, there is no heating, but there is a place for installing photovoltaic panels. The property is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to urban amenities and the transport network. The house was built in 2005, there is a separate title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№164377
Type:
House / Villa
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
178 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
21000 m
315 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:45
164377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20e/1088_820_2/yo1n290fs36o7rfg93lt44j7s9lkxbaa.jpg
№ 199437
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 023 EUR/m2
555 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/r1b3zqqptxrdk60frkuy0cvmrccg31if.jpg
№ 191798
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
2 587 EUR/m2
Interesting