Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206461

206461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/051/3kaoc8jczd32xg9fnrcueeqrxrzfx5su.jpeg
Description:

1-bedroom apartment for sale in a new unique complex in the center of Paphos. The complex is surrounded by a large park with playgrounds for children of all ages. The complex has a gym and an indoor swimming pool. The apartments are equipped with air conditioning. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№206461
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:24
206461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/0wljccw7x9s6acufomho4vjce642npsv.jpeg
№ 160722
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 038 EUR/m2