Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206446

206446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f22/ezjvpmz5r3ruzo1k9rf1yyr9ovmzkapr.jpg
Description:

Furnished three-bedroom villa with swimming pool for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The covered area of the house is 126 m2, the land area is 452 m2. The villa is located in a prestigious complex near the beach and includes an open-plan kitchen, spacious living areas and a comfortable layout. The complex has a high level of service and infrastructure: private territory with walking alleys and recreation areas, swimming pools for residents, landscaped landscaped gardens, playgrounds, fitness center, sauna with Jacuzzi, guarded entrance, 24-hour video surveillance and maintenance system. Additionally, a Smart Home system is provided.

Read more
Object
№206446
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
452 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:22
206446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/227/nuhz8zopvl1w1jpyeq2dylu6cmfbqk5e.jpg
№ 217442
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting