Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206423

206423
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/765/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206423
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:45
206423
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db9/885noorusf0z21wpr7057w943346rjqs.jpeg
№ 213092
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211671
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d2/86bb4a55cnqvqky0873i60vb033o12r5.jpg
№ 70203
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
554 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting