Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206422

206422
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206422
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
288 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:00
206422
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/v5if3jp5u3zxcvbliemmpohb51trewky.jpeg
№ 209667
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/79cdq717tpem9gj5nf3aex1tfumcr68b.jpg
№ 200966
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e4/1088_820_2/4q3zutknpbd0l985rwrw0glquxzpf10t.jpg
№ 167301
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/183/m3hlrpibk6h8sc82p1we2ixkdhdhmgsh.jpg
№ 156294
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
2 222 EUR/m2
Interesting