Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206345

206345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/f3rssw4xakd5bdnq7thzkvbtfryrgfa7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 5 2-bedroom apartments and 1 three-bedroom penthouse with a private pool. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№206345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:23
206345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09f/8u74sk9dmvwpgkz4nj9s7h626ujnus22.jpeg
№ 195563
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting