Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 206318

206318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/dmdom5dd58bph6wwcykwtcfrppufa5w2.jpg
Description:

For sale one of five apartments in a low-rise block, a modern gated complex in the center of Ayia Napa, a popular seaside resort on the southeastern coast of Cyprus. Within walking distance of numerous restaurants, banks, souvenir shops, bakeries, polyclinic. The beautiful sandy beach of the resort is only 500 meters away. Larnaca International Airport is just a 35-minute drive away. The owners will appreciate the advantages of high-quality, energy-efficient, earthquake-resistant construction, as well as tasteful finishing materials. Additional amenities include air conditioning and heating, built-in wardrobes and kitchen cabinets, as well as double-glazed windows. A communal pool measuring 25.5 x 7 m with Jacuzzi and solarium, each room has its own Parking space.

Read more
Object
№206318
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
625 000 EUR
4 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:05
206318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
№ 191112
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 151 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting