Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 206290

206290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1920_1080_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the picturesque area of Kolossi, Limassol. A complex of 6 modern residential buildings designed to provide absolute comfort and elegance.

The architecture of the living spaces combines modern aesthetics and functionality, creating open spaces and bright rooms with large windows letting in natural light.

The kitchens are designed using modern materials and equipment. Each house has three bedrooms, the main of which has its own bathroom with shower. The exterior area of the residence includes a garden, terrace and private parking.

The residential complex is conveniently located just 5 minutes from the motorway, 10 minutes from My Mall and Casino, 10 minutes from Limassol General Hospital, 15 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the historic Kourion Beach.

Read more
Object
№206290
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
199 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:47
206290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
519 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
549 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186790
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f67/1088_820_2/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
№ 172208
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting