Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206127

206127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e54/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206127
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:47
206127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211668
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95a/1088_820_2/9tcsyyo31sbmjjdnjf4opo3yj5k8m2pw.jpg
№ 208559
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1088_820_2/sw11pqsjcl168c116y3t4h0enuumt13c.jpg
№ 186767
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b57/1088_820_2/2cb6tktpoepwvmp4bmra23mcllemd0kq.jpeg
№ 182181
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Interesting